Wide Leg

Designer-led exclusivity, available only in limited editions.
  • Filters
    Filter by
    Category
    Designer
    Color
    Size
    Clear all
 
Showing33 of 33 products

Skyler Leopard Print Straight-Leg Jeans in Cotton Denim

$4,117.00 TWD
Regular price $6,861.00 Minimum price $4,117.00 TWD
Designed by David Fleet

Judith Elastic Waist Jeans in Cotton Denim

$5,080.00 TWD
Regular price $6,349.00 Minimum price $5,080.00 TWD
Designed by Adriano Goldschmied

Bug Wide Leg Pants in Worsted Wool Blend

$4,624.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 Minimum price $4,624.00 TWD
Designed by Lilia Litkovska

Greta Sculpted Curve Pants

$6,605.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 TWD
Designed by Gabriele Maria Bucolo

Echo Wide-Leg Jeans in Cotton Denim

$5,069.00 TWD
Regular price $5,069.00 TWD
Fabrique DENIM

Eliana Textured Patchwork Jeans in Jacquard Washed Denim

$7,117.00 TWD
Regular price $7,117.00 TWD
Designed by Rebekka Bach

Rhea Distressed Jeans in Cotton Denim

$3,175.00 TWD
Regular price $6,349.00 Minimum price $3,175.00 TWD
Designed by Eli Azran

Suma High Waisted Straight Leg Pants in Tencel Lyocell Blend

$4,265.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 Minimum price $4,265.00 TWD
Designed by Roy Krejberg
<h3><em>SUMMER SALE</em></h3><p>Save up to <strong>40%</strong> on our curated selection of dresses and light layers.</p>

SUMMER SALE

Save up to 40% on our curated selection of dresses and light layers.

 

Daseasa Wide Leg Pants

$4,744.00 TWD
Regular price $5,581.00 Minimum price $4,744.00 TWD
Designed by Clara Asea

Bulb Pull On Faded Jeans in Cotton Denim

$4,265.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 Minimum price $4,265.00 TWD
Designed by Adriano Goldschmied

PIA Cinched Waist Pants

$2,535.00 TWD
Regular price $5,069.00 Minimum price $2,535.00 TWD
Designed by Nelly Sé

Bulb Shimmer Wide-leg Jeans in Cotton Denim

$4,982.00 TWD
Regular price $7,117.00 Minimum price $4,982.00 TWD
Designed by Adriano Goldschmied

Shining Velvet Straight Leg Trousers in Ice Velvet

$5,581.00 TWD
Regular price $5,581.00 TWD
Designed by Steven Oo

Icy Double-Waistband Casual Pants

$6,093.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 TWD
Designed by Miren Itxaso Martinez

Echo Floor Length Wide Leg Jeans in Turkish Cotton Denim

$5,069.00 TWD
Regular price $5,069.00 TWD
Fabrique DENIM

Ski Flare Pants in Four-Way Stretch Fabric

$5,325.00 TWD
Regular price $5,325.00 TWD
Designed by Michele Romano

Wasteland Lightweight Distressed Washed Jeans in Cotton Denim

$6,605.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 TWD
Designed by Rebekka Bach

Nico Hand Sewn Embellished Jeans in Lightweight Washed Denim

$7,373.00 TWD
Regular price $7,373.00 TWD
Designed by Silvia Antognozzi

Prevernae Washed Wide-Leg Jeans in Cotton Denim

$3,907.00 TWD
Regular price $5,581.00 Minimum price $3,907.00 TWD
Designed by Jonathan Saunders

Sunny Wide Leg Jacquard Jeans in Cotton Denim

$5,615.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 Minimum price $5,615.00 TWD
Designed by Ksenia Schnaider
Fabrique ESSENTIAL

Thais Wide Leg Jeans in Lightweight Cotton Denim

$4,265.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 Minimum price $4,265.00 TWD
Designed by Adriano Goldschmied

Emma Bootcut Jeans in Stretchy Denim

$2,735.00 TWD
Regular price $4,557.00 Minimum price $2,735.00 TWD
Fabrique DENIM

Luna Barrel Leg Jeans in Cotton Denim

$5,069.00 TWD
Regular price $5,069.00 TWD
Fabrique DENIM

Cici Foldable Hem Jeans in Herringbone Denim

$3,851.00 TWD
Regular price $4,813.00 Minimum price $3,851.00 TWD
Fabrique DENIM
<h5>Premium Gift</h5><p>Receive an exclusive complimentary gift with every bag order.</p>
Premium Gift

Receive an exclusive complimentary gift with every bag order.

 

Perla Drawstring Casual Pants in Hemp

$5,284.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 Minimum price $5,284.00 TWD
Designed by Nelly Sé

Eva Drawstring Pants in Fine Wool Blend

$4,982.00 TWD
Regular price $7,117.00 Minimum price $4,982.00 TWD
Designed by Nelly Sé

Wendy Jeans in Raw Denim

$6,605.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 TWD
Designed by Nelly Sé

Ella Belted Washed Jeans in Lyocell Denim

$6,093.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 TWD
Designed by Rebekka Bach

Sereta Wide Leg Denim Jeans in Cotton Jersey

$5,284.00 TWD
Regular price $6,605.00 Minimum price $5,284.00 TWD
Designed by Ksenia Schnaider

Sabrina Washed Jeans in Cotton Denim

$6,093.00 TWD
Regular price $6,093.00 TWD
Designed by Giuseppe Fanelli